The most dangerous former operative of the CIA is drawn out of hiding to uncover hidden truths about his past.
Unfortunately the movie Jason Bourne is not yet available on HBO Max.
Directing | Paul Greengrass | Director |
Production | Christopher Rouse | Executive Producer |
Camera | Barry Ackroyd | Director of Photography |
Production | Matt Damon | Producer |
Production | Paul Greengrass | Producer |
Production | Henry Morrison | Executive Producer |
Writing | Robert Ludlum | Characters |
Art | Paul Kirby | Production Design |
Production | Gregory Goodman | Producer |
Production | Frank Marshall | Producer |
Sound | John Powell | Original Music Composer |
Sound | David Buckley | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Christopher Rouse | Editor |
Writing | Paul Greengrass | Writer |
Writing | Christopher Rouse | Writer |
Crew | Giuseppe Motta | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Adam Rowland | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Fantozzi | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Shaun Richards | Digital Intermediate |
Art | Jodie Jackman | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Yoo | Set Costumer |
Camera | John Marzano | Helicopter Camera |
Visual Effects | Rachel Cadden | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | James Harrison | Sound Designer |
Sound | Dawn Gough | Sound Editor |
Sound | Oliver Tarney | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | Patrick Malone | Digital Intermediate |
Visual Effects | Sean Stranks | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Paul Laugier | Art Direction |
Art | Cornelia Ott | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Bridges | Costume Design |
Camera | Stamos Triantafyllos | Camera Operator |
Art | John J. Rutchland III | Art Direction |
Art | Adam Squires | Art Direction |
Camera | Josh Medak | Camera Operator |
Camera | Onofrio Nino Pansini | Camera Operator |
Art | Nicky Ackland-Snow | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | Brian Heller | Helicopter Camera |
Lighting | Dan Fontaine | Gaffer |
Camera | Patrick Longman | Additional Photography |
Visual Effects | Reshmi Balachandran | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Balendu Kurup | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Melinka Thompson-Godoy | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Chantal Perry | Hairstylist |
Editing | Jason Wasserman | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Scott Wagstaff | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Mandeville | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Sally Boldt | Music Editor |
Camera | Oliver Loncraine | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Michael Ambrose | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Vinay Karunakar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Cohen | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Editing | Rob Farris | Digital Intermediate |
Art | Choi Ho Man | Art Direction |
Art | Kirsty Vogel | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | John Voght | Set Costumer |
Camera | Christopher TJ McGuire | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Sachin Patidar | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Shailendra Swarnkar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Michael Fentum | Sound Designer |
Art | Joe Howard | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Frank | Set Costumer |
Crew | Simon Atherton | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Josie Henwood | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mehul Jhaveri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Daniel Barrow | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Marcin Kolendo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Claire Matthews | Makeup Artist |
Art | Amanda Dazely | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Taylor Smith | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amber Thomson | Set Costumer |
Lighting | Sam Kite | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Jeremy Settles | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | David Vickery | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Chris Burdon | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Cummins | Set Costumer |
Camera | Jasin Boland | Still Photographer |
Crew | Tom Balogh | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Andrea King | Foley |
Sound | Hugo Adams | Foley |
Costume & Make-Up | Siân Miller | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dorota Hines | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Reid | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Gemma McKeon | Digital Intermediate |
Production | Gemma Sykes | Casting Associate |
Sound | Thomas A. Carlson | Music Editor |
Crew | Billy A. Campbell | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Robert Karlsson | Dolby Consultant |
Sound | Oliver Tarney | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Malwina Suwinska | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Tom Davis | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Francine Maisler | Casting |
Camera | Peter Field | Camera Operator |
Camera | Oliver Driscoll | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Scott Fritts | Animation |
Camera | Henry Tirl | Camera Operator |
Camera | Jeremy Braben | Helicopter Camera |
Visual Effects | Emily Cook | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kerrie Bryant | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Ben Smith | Producer |
Production | Jeffrey M. Weiner | Producer |
Art | Caty Maxey | Art Direction |
Sound | Jack Stew | Foley |
Production | Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Art | Mark Scruton | Supervising Art Director |
Directing | Zoe Morgan | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Steve Koster | Helicopter Camera |
Lighting | Ian Hotujac | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Geraint Hixson | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Charlie Noble | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Simon Chase | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Jason Swanscott | Foley |
Art | Paul Inglis | Supervising Art Director |
Camera | Melinda Sue Gordon | Still Photographer |
Camera | Andy Leo | Additional Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Hayward | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Crew | Gary Hoptrough | Stunts |
Crew | Jean-Charles Rousseau | Stunts |
Art | Oliver Benson | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Rick Miller | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Wordham | Stunts |
Crew | Johanna Smitz | Stand In |
Costume & Make-Up | Nora Robertson | Makeup & Hair |
Crew | Terry Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Sophia M. Crawford | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Caputo | Stunts |
Crew | Helena Barrett | Stunts |
Crew | Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Erik Stabenau | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Crew | John C. Meier | Stunt Double |
Crew | Gary Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Sabine Varnes | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Archer | Stunts |
Crew | Sarah Armstrong | Stunts |
Crew | Katy Bullock | Stunt Double |
Crew | Richard Burden | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Stunts |
Crew | Jani D. Davis | Stunts |
Crew | John Dixon | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Duffy | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Alisa Hensley | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Harper | Stunts |
Crew | Terry Jackson | Stunts |
Crew | Adam Horton | Stunt Double |
Crew | Theo Kypri | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Shawn Patrick Lane | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Joel Michael Kramer | Stunts |
Crew | Lane Leavitt | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel Leavitt | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Anthony Molinari | Stunts |
Crew | Larry Rippenkroeger | Stunts |
Crew | Tony Snegoff | Stunts |
Crew | Luci Romberg | Stunts |
Crew | Thom Williams | Stunts |
Crew | Veselin Troyanov | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Aaron Wagner | Stunts |
Crew | Ricardo Rocca | Stunts |
Crew | Teodor Tsolov | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Rodriguez | Stunts |
Crew | Alice Rietveld | Stunts |
Crew | Joanna Shelmidine | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Vasil Simeonov | Stunts |
Crew | Nikki Powell | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Linden | Stunts |
Crew | Lee Millham | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jennifer Elizabeth | Stunts |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunts |
Crew | Marc Mailley | Stunts |
Crew | Alli Beckman | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Paul Biddiss | Military Consultant |
Crew | Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |