When a mysterious woman seduces Dom into the world of crime and a betrayal of those closest to him, the crew face trials that will test them as never before.
Unfortunately the movie The Fate of the Furious is not yet available on HBO Max.
Production | Vin Diesel | Producer |
Production | Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Writing | Gary Scott Thompson | Characters |
Camera | Adam N. White | Camera Operator |
Directing | F. Gary Gray | Director |
Crew | Nancy Young | Utility Stunts |
Writing | Chris Morgan | Writer |
Camera | Stephen F. Windon | Director of Photography |
Editing | Christian Wagner | Editor |
Production | Michael Fottrell | Producer |
Production | Cliff Lanning | Co-Producer |
Production | Finni Johannsson | Line Producer |
Production | John Papsidera | Casting |
Editing | Paul Rubell | Editor |
Art | Jay Pelissier | Art Direction |
Art | Jon Carlos | Art Direction |
Art | Desma Murphy | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Bill Brzeski | Production Design |
Art | Andrew Max Cahn | Art Direction |
Production | Carla Raij | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Danielle Berman | Set Decoration |
Crew | Frank Cuomo | Post-Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Richard Schoen | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Merc Arceneaux | Makeup Artist |
Art | Melani Petrushkin | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Eddie Grisco | Armorer |
Sound | Robb Boyd | Music Editor |
Crew | Greg Baldi | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Visual Effects | Tony Lupoi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Onofrio Nino Pansini | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Daniel Baker | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Renè Warnes | Hairstylist |
Crew | Jacques Haitkin | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Production | Erin Fragetta | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Mila Hermanovski | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Céline Zapater | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Edward T. Hanley | Costume Supervisor |
Lighting | Michael Ambrose | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Makeup Artist |
Editing | James Andrykowski | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Aimee Athnos | Art Department Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sammy Shikaze | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda D. Flowers | Hair Department Head |
Production | Deanna Brigidi | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Smith | Hairstylist |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Christopher Duskin | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Mike Tyson | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Eric Blackburn | Steadicam Operator |
Visual Effects | Michael Grobe | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Curtis Foreman | Hairstylist |
Editing | Richard Conkling | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Henry Tirl | Camera Operator |
Crew | Marc Spicer | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Crew | Danny Singh | Visual Effects Editor |
Production | Marie-Thérèse Verbruggen | Casting Associate |
Camera | Tim Fabrizio | Camera Operator |
Camera | Matt Kennedy | Still Photographer |
Camera | Marc Casey | Underwater Camera |
Visual Effects | Thomas Dane Wagener | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanna Boykin | Hairstylist |
Art | Bruce DiValerio | Construction Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Andrew Cheng | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | P.J. Tobyansen | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kelvin McIlwain | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Alex Wang | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | J.D. Schwalm | Special Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | James MacKinnon | Makeup Department Head |
Editing | Leslie Webb | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Bruno Nicko | Animation Director |
Crew | Stuart Farley | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Shae Salmon | Visual Effects Editor |
Production | Michael Epstein | Researcher |
Crew | Joel Prager | CG Supervisor |
Sound | C. Douglas Cameron | Boom Operator |
Sound | David V. Butler | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jon Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Marina Marit | Key Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bunny Walker | Ager/Dyer |
Visual Effects | Scott Brindley | Matchmove Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Oliver | Ager/Dyer |
Lighting | Brian Bishop | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Aaron Colman-Hayes | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Ellen Hoffmann | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Tricia Kim | Matchmove Supervisor |
Sound | Stephen P. Robinson | Sound Designer |
Crew | Frédéric North | Aerial Coordinator |
Sound | Colt Logan | Boom Operator |
Sound | Benedikt Örn Árnason | Boom Operator |
Sound | Glynna Grimala | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Árni Benediktsson | Sound Recordist |
Visual Effects | Liz Bernard | Lead Animator |
Crew | Goran Backman | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Craig Sheppard | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Louis Delavenne | Aerial Coordinator |
Crew | Sushant Acharekar | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Manickam Kathirvel | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jan Stoltz | VFX Supervisor |
Camera | Jeffrey Steven Brink | Aerial Camera |
Crew | Raphael Letertre | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Tom Caton | Boom Operator |
Crew | Michael Craig Ferguson | Drone Operator |
Visual Effects | Pranay Agarwal | 2D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jeremiah Sweeney | VFX Supervisor |
Crew | Sivaprayag | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Greg Baldi | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Dana Arnold | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Ryan Pacheco | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Mathias Peralta | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Quantrell D. Colbert | Additional Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Mark Della Rosa | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Danny Molaschi | Key Costumer |
Crew | Tsuyoshi Kobayashi | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Matt Perrin | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Sound | Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Charlie Guanci III | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Etienne Poulin St-Laurent | Matchmove Supervisor |
Crew | Patrick Patzschke | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Peter Graf | Aerial Camera Technician |
Lighting | Vladimir Martínez | Gaffer |
Lighting | Geoffrey Harper | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Fernando Barrios | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Greg Teegarden | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Marc Spicer | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Daniel Rath | CG Supervisor |
Crew | William Appleby | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | James Peterson | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie T. O'Brien | Key Costumer |
Sound | Lil Yachty | Songs |
Crew | Daniel Hargrave | Stunts |
Crew | Jace Jeanes | Stunts |
Production | Samantha Vincent | Executive Producer |
Sound | Alan Rankin | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Kim Khoo | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Jacqui Popelka | Travel Coordinator |
Production | Christopher Gray | Extras Casting |
Editing | David Kern | Additional Editor |
Sound | Harry Cohen | Sound Designer |
Sound | Randy Singer | Foley Mixer |
Directing | Spiro Razatos | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Spiro Razatos | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Troy Robinson | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Whit Norris | Production Sound Mixer |
Crew | Mark Dometrovich | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Sound | Bobbi Banks | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Peter Brown | Sound Supervisor |
Crew | Al Cerullo | Pilot |
Camera | Patrick Rousseau | "B" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jackie Boone | Costumer |
Directing | Kim Berner | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Crew | J.J. Perry | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lorenzo Hearns Jr. | Key Set Costumer |
Sound | Hector C. Gika | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Pamela Choules | VFX Editor |
Production | Chris Morgan | Producer |
Camera | Richard Cantu | "C" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacqueline Fernandez | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Enzo Angileri | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Cordella | Costume Illustrator |
Production | Thomas Ward | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Emily Bohbrink | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Scott Wolf | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Paul Rabjohns | Supervising Music Editor |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Costume & Make-Up | Francesca Tolot | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Roxy D'Alonzo | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Korii Young | Costumer |
Camera | Les T. Tomita | Key Grip |
Production | Rose Locke | Extras Casting |
Sound | Mark P. Stoeckinger | Sound Designer |
Sound | Mark P. Stoeckinger | Sound Supervisor |
Editing | Dylan Highsmith | Additional Editor |
Editing | Steven Trapani | Assistant Editor |
Directing | Rhys Summerhayes | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Garv Thorp | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dennis Liddiard | Hairstylist |
Crew | Cindi Randall | Transportation Captain |
Sound | John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Sound | Brian Tyler | Conductor |
Camera | Geoffrey Haley | "A" Camera Operator |
Sound | Peter Brown | Sound Designer |
Sound | Paul Drenning | ADR Mixer |
Directing | Hilbert Hakim | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Annie Laoparadonchai | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Greg Reed | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Mike Wassel | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Amanda Lewis | Executive Producer |
Crew | Kevin LaRosa | Pilot |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul Pattison | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Mata | Costumer |
Production | Michael Fottrell | Unit Production Manager |
Art | Stacie McKinnon | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Gary Tuers | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Autumn Butler | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Brenda Salivia | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Les Morgan | Costumer |
Production | Shelby Q. Warren | Production Secretary |
Production | Blair Foster | Casting Associate |
Editing | Matt Willard | Assistant Editor |
Directing | Cliff Lanning | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Dave Calaway | Transportation Captain |
Editing | Adoma Ananeh-Firempong | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Matthew Llewellyn | Music Editor |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Marlene Stewart | Costume Design |
Art | Michael Gowen | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Roberto Dominguez Alegria | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Gary A. Hecker | Foley Artist |
Camera | Bill O'Drobinak | "C" Camera Operator |
Production | Tom Carson | Production Coordinator |
Production | Tracy Kilpatrick | Local Casting |
Sound | Jack Cucci | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Michael J. Broomberg | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Jay Barton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Santiago | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kinsey Boydstone | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Mark V. Phillips | VFX Editor |
Sound | James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Jeff Gomillion | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Kyle Clausen | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Guillaume Poulin | VFX Editor |
Crew | Jef Groff | Stunt Double |
Crew | Myles Humphus | Stunt Double |
Crew | Cal Johnson | Stunt Double |
Crew | Erik Betts | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kyle Mclean | Stunt Double |
Crew | Natalie Padilla | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tanoai Reed | Stunt Double |
Crew | Julius Denem | Stunt Double |
Crew | Crystal Hooks | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kirk A. Jenkins | Stunt Double |
Crew | Elizabeth Davidovich | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jimena Ferrante | Stunt Double |
Crew | John Casino | Stunt Double |
Crew | Monique Ganderton | Stunt Double |
Production | Kevin Taylor | Production Assistant |
Crew | Michael McIvory Jones | Stunt Double |
Crew | Dave Lovano | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Nancy Thurston | Stunts |
Crew | Debbie Evans | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Donna Evans | Stunts |
Crew | Charlie Picerni | Stunt Driver |
Directing | J.J. Perry | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Crew | Dean Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Tom Bahr | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey G. Barnett | Stunts |
Crew | Gregory J. Barnett | Stunts |
Crew | Felix Betancourt | Stunts |
Crew | Joe Bucaro III | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Charlie Brewer | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Levi Bowling | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Burke | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Crew | George B. Colucci Jr. | Stunts |
Crew | Shawn Crowder | Stunts |
Crew | Wally Crowder | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Connolly | Stunts |
Crew | Katie Eischen | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Crew | Richard Epper | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Crew | Troy Faruk | Stunts |
Crew | Dane Farwell | Stunts |
Crew | Eddie J. Fernandez | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Katie Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Kelly Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Austin Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Jack Gill | Stunts |
Crew | Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Tanner Gill | Stunts |
Crew | David M. Graves | Stunts |
Crew | Linda Jewell | Stunts |
Crew | Buddy Joe Hooker | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Henry Kingi Jr. | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Steve Kelso | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Alex Kingi | Stunts |
Crew | Dorian Kingi | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Lehr | Stunts |
Crew | Matt LaBorde | Stunts |
Crew | Malosi Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Jalil Jay Lynch | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Mike Mukatis | Stunts |
Crew | Jessica Medina | Stunts |
Crew | Robert Nagle | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Emily Newman | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Norris | Stunts |
Crew | Paul Andrew O'Connor | Stunts |
Crew | Justin Parks | Stunts |
Crew | Eddie Perez | Stunts |
Crew | Manny Perry | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Greg Rementer | Stunt Double |
Crew | Denney Pierce | Stunts |
Crew | Larnell Stovall | Stunts |
Crew | Nick Stanner | Stunts |
Crew | Chester E. Tripp III | Stunts |
Crew | Tyler Witte | Stunts |
Crew | Aaron Vexler | Stunts |
Crew | Max Breitenbach | Stunt Double |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Jack Gill | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Kandis Hargrave | Stunts |
Crew | Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Nicole Marines | Stunts |
Art | Michael Scott Manne | Set Designer |